Trail des Givrés 2022 - Lapugnoy
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Tps réel | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
83 | 2287 | CHAPAUX Boris | Ch'tis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 01:41:41 | M (79e) | Master 2 (17e) | 01:41:36 (84e) | ||
306 | 2651 | LOZZA Michael | 02:08:46 | M (267e) | Master 2 (61e) | 02:08:29 (310e) | |||
1 | 2297 | BREMBOR Gwenael | RC ARRAS* | 01:17:49 | M (1e) | Senior (1e) | 01:17:49 (1e) | ||
2 | 2313 | LANDRY Sylvain | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:17:54 | M (2e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:17:54 (2e) | ||
3 | 2161 | REGNIER Xavier | 01:18:17 | M (3e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:18:16 (3e) | |||
4 | 2249 | SOYEZ Guillaume | 01:18:51 | M (4e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:18:51 (5e) | |||
5 | 2046 | CARRIERE Eric | 01:18:51 | M (5e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:18:29 (4e) | |||
6 | 2165 | LEBEL Laurent | 01:19:33 | M (6e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:19:33 (6e) | |||
7 | 2311 | PSICA Karl | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:19:40 | M (7e) | Master 0 (3e) | 01:19:40 (7e) | ||
8 | 2039 | DUCATEZ Christophe | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:23:42 | M (8e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:23:40 (8e) | ||
9 | 2529 | JOSEPH Thomas | 01:23:46 | M (9e) | Master 0 (4e) | 01:23:44 (9e) | |||
10 | 2501 | DAUCHELLE Nicolas | Blaringhem trail | 01:23:49 | M (10e) | Master 0 (5e) | 01:23:49 (10e) | ||
11 | 2594 | PERRET Didier | Blaringhem trail | 01:23:50 | M (11e) | Senior (2e) | 01:23:50 (11e) | ||
12 | 2514 | BRISEBARD Romain | S/L FECHAIN ATHLETIQUE CLUB | 01:23:59 | M (12e) | Senior (3e) | 01:23:58 (12e) | ||
13 | 2276 | BAUDELLE Guillaume | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 01:24:05 | M (13e) | Espoir (1e) | 01:24:03 (13e) | ||
14 | 2683 | MAGNIER Romain | 01:24:09 | M (14e) | Master 0 (6e) | 01:24:09 (14e) | |||
15 | 2412 | TRIQUET Paul | Paul triquet | 01:24:31 | M (15e) | Master 0 (7e) | 01:24:29 (15e) | ||
16 | 2700 | CONDETTE Charles | 01:26:12 | M (16e) | Senior (4e) | 01:26:12 (16e) | |||
17 | 2430 | DUHAMELLE Amaury | 01:26:13 | M (17e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:26:13 (17e) | |||
18 | 2573 | OLIVIER Victor | 01:28:29 | M (18e) | Senior (5e) | 01:28:25 (18e) | |||
19 | 2616 | ROQUE Hervé | Triathlon club des flandres | 01:28:30 | M (19e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:28:30 (19e) | ||
20 | 2534 | WISCART Cyril | Les ch'tis coureur flamands de bavinchove | 01:28:32 | M (20e) | Master 0 (8e) | 01:28:31 (20e) | ||
21 | 2672 | VANDENBUSSCHE Sébastien | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 01:28:59 | M (21e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:28:57 (21e) | ||
22 | 2172 | QUEVA Christophe | Les lapins jogger | 01:29:28 | M (22e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:29:21 (22e) | ||
23 | 2144 | FEBVIN David | 01:29:39 | M (23e) | Master 3 (2e) | 01:29:39 (23e) | |||
24 | 2531 | TONDEUR Etienne | Blaringhem trail | 01:30:05 | M (24e) | Master 0 (9e) | 01:30:02 (25e) | ||
25 | 2208 | LABITTE Benoit | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:30:11 | M (25e) | Master 0 (10e) | 01:29:58 (24e) | ||
26 | 2192 | GALVAIRE Romain | Ch'trailers team 62 | 01:30:20 | M (26e) | Senior (6e) | 01:30:20 (26e) | ||
27 | 2500 | BERNARD Guillaume | Blaringhem trail | 01:30:55 | M (27e) | Master 0 (11e) | 01:30:53 (27e) | ||
28 | 2020 | MASSET Gregory | Cft at | 01:31:21 | M (28e) | Master 1 (4e) | 01:31:15 (28e) | ||
29 | 2480 | DELANNOIS Sébastien | Ch'trailers team 62 | 01:37:52 | M (29e) | Master 1 (5e) | 01:37:46 (32e) | ||
30 | 2225 | HALATYN Nicolas | 01:37:56 | M (30e) | Master 1 (6e) | 01:37:41 (30e) | |||
31 | 2226 | SAISON Nicolas | 01:37:58 | M (31e) | Master 1 (7e) | 01:37:55 (35e) | |||
32 | 2680 | DEPRAT Cédric | 01:38:02 | M (32e) | Master 1 (8e) | 01:37:51 (34e) | |||
33 | 2036 | TASIEMSKI Patrick | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:38:04 | M (33e) | Master 2 (4e) | 01:37:43 (31e) | ||
34 | 2682 | HERMANT Clément | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:38:04 | M (34e) | Master 0 (12e) | 01:37:26 (29e) | ||
35 | 2599 | PLICHARD Christophe | 01:38:04 | M (35e) | Master 2 (5e) | 01:38:01 (36e) | |||
36 | 2031 | ROJEWSKI Aurelie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:38:04 | F (1e) | Master 1 (1e) | 01:37:50 (33e) | ||
37 | 2657 | MARKIEWICZ Anne-sophie | 01:38:05 | F (2e) | Senior (1e) | 01:38:01 (37e) | |||
38 | 2193 | COCHEZ Olivier | Ch'trailers team 62 | 01:38:10 | M (36e) | Master 3 (3e) | 01:38:04 (38e) | ||
39 | 2462 | JEANROY Emmanuel | Csfm running | 01:38:14 | M (37e) | Master 2 (6e) | 01:38:05 (39e) | ||
40 | 2164 | CARPENTIER Frédéric | 01:38:16 | M (38e) | Master 3 (4e) | 01:38:09 (40e) | |||
41 | 2593 | YANN Ferez | Team multisports | 01:38:33 | M (39e) | Master 1 (9e) | 01:38:31 (42e) | ||
42 | 2253 | SANNIER Michael | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 01:38:38 | M (40e) | Master 2 (7e) | 01:38:35 (44e) | ||
43 | 2595 | DELIGNY Samuel | 01:38:46 | M (41e) | Master 2 (8e) | 01:38:38 (45e) | |||
44 | 2032 | DELVAL Jerome | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:38:50 | M (42e) | Master 1 (10e) | 01:38:35 (43e) | ||
45 | 2689 | PONTIGNIES Benoît | Courir à comines | 01:38:55 | M (43e) | Master 1 (11e) | 01:38:42 (46e) | ||
46 | 2184 | HECQUET Xavier | 01:39:00 | M (44e) | Master 1 (12e) | 01:38:27 (41e) | |||
47 | 2438 | LOURDEL Gregory | Gregory lourdel | 01:39:01 | M (45e) | Master 3 (5e) | 01:38:50 (47e) | ||
48 | 2512 | DELLAY Yann | Tcw triathlon club weppes | 01:39:04 | M (46e) | Master 1 (13e) | 01:39:01 (48e) | ||
49 | 2187 | BOUGHABA Karim | Karim boughaba | 01:39:17 | M (47e) | Senior (7e) | 01:39:15 (52e) | ||
50 | 2119 | DEBREIL Thierry | 01:39:25 | M (48e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:39:20 (54e) | |||
51 | 2458 | LEFEBVRE Julien | Les faw | 01:39:26 | M (49e) | Master 2 (9e) | 01:39:07 (49e) | ||
52 | 2030 | MAILLY Logan | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:39:27 | M (50e) | Espoir (2e) | 01:39:07 (50e) | ||
53 | 2428 | HALIPRET Jonathan | 01:39:28 | M (51e) | Master 0 (13e) | 01:39:24 (55e) | |||
54 | 2390 | CRESSENT Gabriel | RC ARRAS* | 01:39:29 | M (52e) | Master 1 (14e) | 01:39:29 (56e) | ||
55 | 2143 | DUPONT Serge | 01:39:31 | M (53e) | Master 3 (6e) | 01:39:31 (58e) | |||
56 | 2665 | LESCHAEVE Frédéric | Frédéric leschaeve | 01:39:33 | M (54e) | Master 2 (10e) | 01:39:15 (51e) | ||
57 | 2437 | FAUQUEMBERGUE Thomas | 01:39:35 | M (55e) | Master 0 (14e) | 01:39:19 (53e) | |||
58 | 2521 | BRZEZINSKI Michael | Michael brzezinski | 01:39:41 | M (56e) | Master 2 (11e) | 01:39:30 (57e) | ||
59 | 2021 | LECLERCQ Vincent | Conviviatrail | 01:39:45 | M (57e) | Senior (8e) | 01:39:40 (59e) | ||
60 | 2581 | PAUCHET Mathilde | RUN'IN CLUB | 01:39:52 | F (3e) | Senior (2e) | 01:39:47 (61e) | ||
61 | 2292 | ROLLAND David | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:39:54 | M (58e) | Master 2 (12e) | 01:39:44 (60e) | ||
62 | 2647 | DIEVART ric | Cpss | 01:40:05 | M (59e) | Master 3 (7e) | 01:40:01 (62e) | ||
63 | 2604 | LEFEVRE Lena | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:40:12 | F (4e) | Junior (1e) | 01:40:08 (64e) | ||
64 | 2562 | ROLLIN Fabien | 01:40:19 | M (60e) | Master 2 (13e) | 01:40:19 (66e) | |||
65 | 2381 | HOCHART Gwenael | 01:40:20 | M (61e) | Master 1 (15e) | 01:40:04 (63e) | |||
66 | 2281 | NICAUD Julien | S/L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN | 01:40:32 | M (62e) | Master 0 (15e) | 01:40:10 (65e) | ||
67 | 2527 | NOULLEZ Sébastien | 01:40:34 | M (63e) | Master 2 (14e) | 01:40:29 (68e) | |||
68 | 2553 | MICHALAK Xavier | 01:40:39 | M (64e) | Master 1 (16e) | 01:40:30 (69e) | |||
69 | 2630 | DEVIS Maxime | RC ARRAS* | 01:40:46 | M (65e) | Master 1 (17e) | 01:40:46 (71e) | ||
70 | 2150 | FOUQUART Fabien | Fabien fouquart | 01:40:46 | M (66e) | Senior (9e) | 01:40:43 (70e) | ||
71 | 2435 | MASSART Thibault | Comité des fêtes lespesses | 01:41:02 | M (67e) | Espoir (3e) | 01:40:27 (67e) | ||
72 | 2612 | FOUBERT Philippe | Blaringhem trail | 01:41:04 | M (68e) | Master 3 (8e) | 01:40:50 (72e) | ||
73 | 2440 | BAHOR Sebastien | 01:41:04 | M (69e) | Master 1 (18e) | 01:41:01 (77e) | |||
74 | 2388 | STECULORUM Pierre | Pierre steculorum | 01:41:06 | M (70e) | Master 0 (16e) | 01:40:52 (73e) | ||
75 | 2387 | BARAN Kevin | 01:41:06 | M (71e) | Master 1 (19e) | 01:40:52 (74e) | |||
76 | 2211 | DEPIERRE Jean-michel | Foulees sainghinoises | 01:41:06 | M (72e) | Master 4 (3e) | 01:40:56 (75e) | ||
77 | 2041 | MAXIME Brevart | Brevart maxime | 01:41:08 | M (73e) | Master 1 (20e) | 01:41:07 (78e) | ||
78 | 2291 | MARQUIS Kevin | 01:41:11 | M (74e) | Senior (10e) | 01:41:08 (79e) | |||
79 | 2209 | ROZMANOWSKI Michael | Ilevia section jogging | 01:41:14 | M (75e) | Master 2 (15e) | 01:41:11 (80e) | ||
80 | 2230 | POCHET Aurelien | 01:41:15 | M (76e) | Master 1 (21e) | 01:41:01 (76e) | |||
81 | 2530 | DELARUELLE Jonathan | 01:41:19 | M (77e) | Master 0 (17e) | 01:41:16 (81e) | |||
82 | 2188 | GRUMERMER Christophe | Christophe grumermer | 01:41:23 | M (78e) | Master 2 (16e) | 01:41:22 (83e) | ||
84 | 2374 | DEBOOSERE Valere | 01:41:42 | M (80e) | Master 1 (22e) | 01:41:37 (85e) | |||
85 | 2255 | NEDJADI Meliza | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 01:41:45 | F (5e) | Master 0 (1e) | 01:41:45 (86e) | ||
86 | 2141 | JOSIEN Maxime | Tc lievin | 01:41:50 | M (81e) | Master 1 (23e) | 01:41:18 (82e) | ||
87 | 2348 | HOUSTE Michael | Michael houste | 01:41:53 | M (82e) | Master 2 (18e) | 01:41:52 (87e) | ||
88 | 2014 | SERGEANT Cyril | Cyril sergeant | 01:42:07 | M (83e) | Senior (11e) | 01:41:57 (89e) | ||
89 | 2302 | BRICHE Jérémy | 01:42:14 | M (84e) | Master 0 (18e) | 01:42:05 (90e) | |||
90 | 2215 | TASSOU Sébastien | 01:42:17 | M (85e) | Master 2 (19e) | 01:42:15 (92e) | |||
91 | 2441 | ISAAC Raphael | 01:42:17 | M (86e) | Master 0 (19e) | 01:42:13 (91e) | |||
92 | 2220 | LEVOIR Patrick | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 01:42:21 | M (87e) | Master 3 (9e) | 01:41:53 (88e) | ||
93 | 2624 | ROUSSELLE Anthony | 01:42:28 | M (88e) | Master 0 (20e) | 01:42:26 (93e) | |||
94 | 2375 | CHRETIEN Frédéric | 01:42:43 | M (89e) | Master 1 (24e) | 01:42:35 (94e) | |||
95 | 2301 | BRICHE Cedric | Briche cédric | 01:43:20 | M (90e) | Master 0 (21e) | 01:43:12 (95e) | ||
96 | 2590 | TAVERNESE Aurelio | Cpss carvin | 01:44:19 | M (91e) | Master 1 (25e) | 01:44:15 (96e) | ||
97 | 2391 | POUILLE Christophe | Team blaringhem trail | 01:44:25 | M (92e) | Master 1 (26e) | 01:44:24 (97e) | ||
98 | 2173 | CRETON Arnaud | Run in douai | 01:44:27 | M (93e) | Senior (12e) | 01:44:26 (98e) | ||
99 | 2627 | GRUDA Jonathan | Jog'ablain | 01:44:33 | M (94e) | Master 1 (27e) | 01:44:27 (99e) | ||
100 | 2146 | GHIER Kevin | Kevin ghier | 01:44:51 | M (95e) | Senior (13e) | 01:44:44 (100e) | ||
101 | 2400 | BLANCHARD Nicolas | Nicolas blanchard | 01:48:45 | M (96e) | Senior (14e) | 01:47:58 (101e) | ||
102 | 2333 | SABBADINI Guillaume | 01:48:59 | M (97e) | Master 0 (22e) | 01:48:19 (102e) | |||
103 | 2232 | VERITE Vincent | 01:49:08 | M (98e) | Senior (15e) | 01:48:30 (103e) | |||
104 | 2334 | GUILBERT Frédéric | Frédéric guilbert | 01:49:13 | M (99e) | Master 1 (28e) | 01:48:32 (104e) | ||
105 | 2519 | BARREZ Walter | Oscarun | 01:49:26 | M (100e) | Master 2 (20e) | 01:49:24 (106e) | ||
106 | 2518 | BOGNY Vincent | Free run | 01:49:28 | M (101e) | Master 1 (29e) | 01:49:25 (107e) | ||
107 | 2203 | NOVELLE Samuel | 01:49:58 | M (102e) | Master 2 (21e) | 01:49:20 (105e) | |||
108 | 2696 | LEGRAND Fabrice | Fabrice legrand | 01:51:03 | M (103e) | Master 2 (22e) | 01:50:54 (109e) | ||
109 | 2282 | FARDEL Sébastien | Sébastien fardel | 01:51:03 | M (104e) | Master 2 (23e) | 01:50:53 (108e) | ||
110 | 2621 | POISSONNIER Vincent | 01:55:02 | M (105e) | Master 0 (23e) | 01:54:42 (113e) | |||
111 | 2605 | ARGENTIN Benoit | Francois expertise comptable | 01:55:03 | M (106e) | Master 1 (30e) | 01:54:42 (112e) | ||
112 | 2309 | SOUILLIEZ Guillaume | Rrm | 01:55:08 | M (107e) | Master 2 (24e) | 01:54:40 (111e) | ||
113 | 2149 | BREVIERE Cédric | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:55:10 | M (108e) | Master 0 (24e) | 01:54:53 (117e) | ||
114 | 2572 | GALVAIRE Marie | Marie galvaire | 01:55:11 | F (6e) | Master 0 (2e) | 01:54:47 (114e) | ||
115 | 2013 | DANVIN Romain | 01:55:14 | M (109e) | Master 1 (31e) | 01:54:49 (115e) | |||
116 | 2340 | DUPORGE Miguel | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:55:15 | M (110e) | Master 0 (25e) | 01:54:58 (119e) | ||
117 | 2123 | CATTEZ Gregory | Hell runners | 01:55:19 | M (111e) | Master 2 (25e) | 01:54:49 (116e) | ||
118 | 2563 | STIKER Eric | La masny de courir | 01:55:20 | M (112e) | Master 4 (4e) | 01:55:11 (125e) | ||
119 | 2151 | LECIGNE Sebastien | Triathlon clubs de lievin | 01:55:20 | M (113e) | Master 0 (26e) | 01:54:40 (110e) | ||
120 | 2338 | BAR Sebastien | 01:55:21 | M (114e) | Master 0 (27e) | 01:55:05 (122e) | |||
121 | 2429 | SCHOULER Raphaël | Conviviatrail | 01:55:22 | M (115e) | Senior (16e) | 01:55:03 (121e) | ||
122 | 2140 | DESREUMAUX Jean-françois | H2r | 01:55:23 | M (116e) | Master 2 (26e) | 01:55:17 (126e) | ||
123 | 2139 | DESREUMAUX Sonia | H2r | 01:55:23 | F (7e) | Master 1 (2e) | 01:55:18 (127e) | ||
124 | 2142 | COHEN Fabrice | 01:55:24 | M (117e) | Master 3 (10e) | 01:55:24 (132e) | |||
125 | 2343 | DAUCHEZ Léon | Dauchez leon | 01:55:32 | M (118e) | Master 4 (5e) | 01:55:23 (131e) | ||
126 | 2228 | LE PANSE Nolwenn | 01:55:33 | F (8e) | Senior (3e) | 01:55:30 (135e) | |||
127 | 2378 | LORTHIOIS Olivier | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:55:33 | M (119e) | Master 3 (11e) | 01:55:31 (136e) | ||
128 | 2488 | VANDENABEELE Franck | 01:55:33 | M (120e) | Master 1 (32e) | 01:54:54 (118e) | |||
129 | 2535 | ROUSSEAU Wilfrid | 01:55:34 | M (121e) | Master 4 (6e) | 01:55:02 (120e) | |||
130 | 2505 | MANNECHEZ Dominique | les ecureuils de l'artois | 01:55:35 | M (122e) | Master 2 (27e) | 01:55:05 (123e) | ||
131 | 2329 | THUMEREL Thierry | 01:55:35 | M (123e) | Master 2 (28e) | 01:55:28 (133e) | |||
132 | 2640 | SMAGGHE José | Lescop1dabord | 01:55:36 | M (124e) | Master 4 (7e) | 01:55:31 (137e) | ||
133 | 2258 | DISSAUX Armand | H2r | 01:55:36 | M (125e) | Master 0 (28e) | 01:55:18 (128e) | ||
134 | 2641 | SMAGGHE Muriel | Lescop1dabord | 01:55:37 | F (9e) | Master 4 (1e) | 01:55:34 (141e) | ||
135 | 2447 | STRUNC Herve | Les faw | 01:55:39 | M (126e) | Master 2 (29e) | 01:55:20 (129e) | ||
136 | 2221 | ALLART Mathieu | Mathieu allart | 01:55:46 | M (127e) | Master 1 (33e) | 01:55:21 (130e) | ||
137 | 2397 | LAMOTTE Cyril | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 01:55:46 | M (128e) | Master 2 (30e) | 01:55:35 (142e) | ||
138 | 2395 | OSTYN Sonia | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 01:55:46 | F (10e) | Master 2 (1e) | 01:55:34 (139e) | ||
139 | 2582 | MACKE Michael | Michael macke | 01:55:47 | M (129e) | Master 1 (34e) | 01:55:42 (148e) | ||
140 | 2369 | DOLLÉ Grégory | 01:55:49 | M (130e) | Master 2 (31e) | 01:55:10 (124e) | |||
141 | 2350 | DESCHARD Cyrille | 01:55:50 | M (131e) | Master 0 (29e) | 01:55:32 (138e) | |||
142 | 2213 | DESCAMPS Olivier | 01:55:51 | M (132e) | Master 5 (1e) | 01:55:42 (146e) | |||
143 | 2443 | VERLEY Sylvain | 01:55:53 | M (133e) | Master 0 (30e) | 01:55:34 (140e) | |||
144 | 2643 | ROMARY Remy | Triathlon club lievin | 01:55:53 | M (134e) | Master 2 (32e) | 01:55:42 (147e) | ||
145 | 2597 | PARIS Antoine | 01:55:54 | M (135e) | Master 1 (35e) | 01:55:41 (144e) | |||
146 | 2290 | FORESTIER Jimmy | Jimmy forestier | 01:55:57 | M (136e) | Master 0 (31e) | 01:55:50 (151e) | ||
147 | 2606 | MADEC Jean-philippe | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 01:55:59 | M (137e) | Master 4 (8e) | 01:55:45 (149e) | ||
148 | 2439 | DUFOUR Emilie | Mtnv | 01:56:01 | F (11e) | Senior (4e) | 01:55:56 (152e) | ||
149 | 2547 | HERMIGNIES Samuel | 01:56:05 | M (138e) | Master 0 (32e) | 01:55:40 (143e) | |||
150 | 2586 | GARAU Christophe | Run'in douai | 01:56:06 | M (139e) | Master 2 (33e) | 01:55:29 (134e) | ||
151 | 2589 | AUCHART Mickaël | Cpss carvin "les horlogeux" | 01:56:11 | M (140e) | Master 2 (34e) | 01:56:07 (153e) | ||
152 | 2336 | PATERNOGA Maxime | 01:56:15 | M (141e) | Master 0 (33e) | 01:56:11 (156e) | |||
153 | 2328 | BLOQUET Gaëtan | 01:56:17 | M (142e) | Senior (17e) | 01:56:08 (155e) | |||
154 | 2602 | VAN LANCKER Jean-patrick | 01:56:17 | M (143e) | Senior (18e) | 01:56:17 (157e) | |||
155 | 2347 | LHERBIER Jonathan | Running'group | 01:56:18 | M (144e) | Master 0 (34e) | 01:56:18 (158e) | ||
156 | 2335 | LECLERCQ Clément | 01:56:19 | M (145e) | Espoir (4e) | 01:55:41 (145e) | |||
157 | 2273 | LEGRAND Anthony | 01:56:20 | M (146e) | Senior (19e) | 01:56:07 (154e) | |||
158 | 2260 | BRUNEEL Arnaud | H2r | 01:56:27 | M (147e) | Master 3 (12e) | 01:56:21 (159e) | ||
159 | 2481 | LEWILLE Patrice | 01:56:35 | M (148e) | Master 3 (13e) | 01:55:48 (150e) | |||
160 | 2569 | WIDHEN Valentin | Jog'ablain | 01:56:46 | M (149e) | Espoir (5e) | 01:56:24 (160e) | ||
161 | 2544 | RAUX Lionel | H2r | 01:56:47 | M (150e) | Master 0 (35e) | 01:56:33 (163e) | ||
162 | 2372 | VANHOVE Arnaud | Arnaud vanhove | 01:56:49 | M (151e) | Master 2 (35e) | 01:56:43 (165e) | ||
163 | 2373 | GIL David | 01:56:50 | M (152e) | Master 2 (36e) | 01:56:43 (166e) | |||
164 | 2608 | LAINÉ Olivier | Team runao | 01:56:53 | M (153e) | Master 1 (36e) | 01:56:27 (161e) | ||
165 | 2613 | POULET Jean-luc | Courir au mont des cats | 01:56:58 | M (154e) | Master 4 (9e) | 01:56:53 (171e) | ||
166 | 2398 | SELLIER Cedric | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 01:57:01 | M (155e) | Master 2 (37e) | 01:56:49 (169e) | ||
167 | 2019 | DHAINAUT Jerome | Team trail lensoise | 01:57:02 | M (156e) | Master 2 (38e) | 01:56:49 (168e) | ||
168 | 2029 | VINCENT Philippe | 01:57:05 | M (157e) | Master 3 (14e) | 01:56:54 (172e) | |||
169 | 2011 | STASZEWSKI Frederic | Frederic staszewski | 01:57:05 | M (158e) | Master 1 (37e) | 01:56:55 (173e) | ||
170 | 2207 | MALLARTE Vincent | Triathlon club avionnais | 01:57:06 | M (159e) | Master 4 (10e) | 01:57:05 (178e) | ||
171 | 2124 | CRETON Eric | Hell runners | 01:57:08 | M (160e) | Master 2 (39e) | 01:56:35 (164e) | ||
172 | 2199 | MULLET Christophe | 01:57:08 | M (161e) | Master 2 (40e) | 01:56:52 (170e) | |||
173 | 2355 | RUMAS Geoffrey | 01:57:10 | M (162e) | Master 1 (38e) | 01:57:08 (180e) | |||
174 | 2319 | L'INTERMY Maxime | 01:57:13 | M (163e) | Master 0 (36e) | 01:56:29 (162e) | |||
175 | 2575 | JOUGLET Frederic | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:57:16 | M (164e) | Master 4 (11e) | 01:57:01 (177e) | ||
176 | 2579 | WILKOSZ Gregory | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 01:57:17 | M (165e) | Master 2 (41e) | 01:57:00 (176e) | ||
177 | 2194 | LEBRUN Auguste | 01:57:17 | M (166e) | Master 5 (2e) | 01:56:46 (167e) | |||
178 | 2667 | FREVILLE David | 01:57:21 | M (167e) | Master 3 (15e) | 01:56:57 (175e) | |||
179 | 2368 | BRIQUET Olivier | Olivier briquet | 01:57:30 | M (168e) | Master 0 (37e) | 01:57:13 (181e) | ||
180 | 2690 | GAMBIER Nicolas | Courir à comines | 01:57:33 | M (169e) | Master 1 (39e) | 01:57:18 (184e) | ||
181 | 2026 | MONCHIET Matthieu | 01:57:34 | M (170e) | Master 1 (40e) | 01:57:05 (179e) | |||
182 | 2433 | BRUNELLE Olivier | Tcweppes | 01:57:35 | M (171e) | Master 3 (16e) | 01:56:56 (174e) | ||
183 | 2556 | LEPORCQ Julien | Csfm running | 01:57:39 | M (172e) | Senior (20e) | 01:57:30 (189e) | ||
184 | 2028 | HEDIN Matthieu | 01:57:41 | M (173e) | Senior (21e) | 01:57:29 (188e) | |||
185 | 2227 | DEWOLF Guillaume | 01:57:47 | M (174e) | Master 1 (41e) | 01:57:31 (190e) | |||
186 | 2370 | FACOMPRÉ Michael | 01:57:48 | M (175e) | Master 2 (42e) | 01:57:41 (196e) | |||
187 | 2120 | DURAMOU Vincent | 01:57:49 | M (176e) | Master 0 (38e) | 01:57:19 (185e) | |||
188 | 2027 | POTEL Eric | Eric potel | 01:57:50 | M (177e) | Master 1 (42e) | 01:57:20 (186e) | ||
189 | 2420 | BREUVART Gerald | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 01:57:50 | M (178e) | Master 2 (43e) | 01:57:39 (194e) | ||
190 | 2567 | CRETON Robin | 01:57:51 | M (179e) | Junior (1e) | 01:57:18 (183e) | |||
191 | 2628 | CRETON Baptiste | 01:57:57 | M (180e) | Senior (22e) | 01:57:23 (187e) | |||
192 | 2252 | DERUELLE Maxence | 01:57:58 | M (181e) | Master 0 (39e) | 01:57:40 (195e) | |||
193 | 2176 | LEFIEF Maxime | 01:57:58 | M (182e) | Master 0 (40e) | 01:57:34 (192e) | |||
194 | 2607 | VANEXE Laurent | Team runao | 01:57:58 | M (183e) | Master 3 (17e) | 01:57:32 (191e) | ||
195 | 2177 | LEFIEF Emeline | 01:57:59 | F (12e) | Master 1 (3e) | 01:57:35 (193e) | |||
196 | 2692 | LEROUX Corentin | 01:58:00 | M (184e) | Senior (23e) | 01:57:17 (182e) | |||
197 | 2568 | WIDHEN Alain | Jog'ablain | 01:58:05 | M (185e) | Master 4 (12e) | 01:57:44 (200e) | ||
198 | 2570 | WIDHEN Florian | Jog'ablain | 01:58:05 | M (186e) | Senior (24e) | 01:57:42 (199e) | ||
199 | 2357 | GERVOIS Guillaume | Guillaume gervois | 01:58:07 | M (187e) | Master 2 (44e) | 01:57:47 (202e) | ||
200 | 2045 | LESAVRE Vincent | 01:58:08 | M (188e) | Master 1 (43e) | 01:57:47 (203e) | |||
201 | 2638 | HANNEBIQUE Gregory | OUEST ESSONNE ATHLETISME | 01:58:21 | M (189e) | Master 0 (41e) | 01:57:45 (201e) | ||
202 | 2371 | MULLIER Galadriel | Ronchin athletic club | 01:58:23 | F (13e) | Senior (5e) | 01:57:41 (198e) | ||
203 | 2359 | SZYMCZAK Maxime | 01:58:24 | M (190e) | Master 1 (44e) | 01:57:41 (197e) | |||
204 | 2432 | VANDERSCHILT Julien | Us gonnehem busnettes | 01:58:35 | M (191e) | Senior (25e) | 01:58:17 (205e) | ||
205 | 2204 | GERMAIN Franck | Orchies running | 01:58:44 | M (192e) | Master 2 (45e) | 01:58:16 (204e) | ||
206 | 2219 | PARMENTIER Jérôme | RC DE LENS ATHLETISME* | 01:58:51 | M (193e) | Master 2 (46e) | 01:58:26 (206e) | ||
207 | 2152 | LÉONARD Thomas | Tcl lievin | 01:59:05 | M (194e) | Master 1 (45e) | 01:58:26 (207e) | ||
208 | 2367 | BRIQUET Christophe | 01:59:06 | M (195e) | Master 1 (46e) | 01:58:44 (208e) | |||
209 | 2477 | DELHELLE David | 01:59:16 | M (196e) | Master 2 (47e) | 01:59:16 (215e) | |||
210 | 2446 | HOLLE Lionel | Pompiers bruay houdain | 01:59:16 | M (197e) | Master 1 (47e) | 01:59:10 (213e) | ||
211 | 2242 | AUDO Laurent | 01:59:18 | M (198e) | Senior (26e) | 01:58:51 (209e) | |||
212 | 2133 | VANDENBUSSCHE Stephane | 01:59:32 | M (199e) | Master 2 (48e) | 01:59:05 (212e) | |||
213 | 2304 | VERMERSCH Olivier | Olivier vermersch | 01:59:35 | M (200e) | Master 3 (18e) | 01:59:13 (214e) | ||
214 | 2307 | FOURNIER Guilain | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 01:59:36 | M (201e) | Master 4 (13e) | 01:59:04 (211e) | ||
215 | 2342 | ANNEBICQUE Michel | Les lapins jogger | 01:59:47 | M (202e) | Master 1 (48e) | 01:59:41 (223e) | ||
216 | 2180 | DELAHAYE Dominique | SAINT VENANT ATHLETISME | 01:59:49 | M (203e) | Master 3 (19e) | 01:59:22 (217e) | ||
217 | 2010 | MEURILLON Wesley | 01:59:51 | M (204e) | Master 1 (49e) | 01:59:01 (210e) | |||
218 | 2506 | BEAUDET Romuald | RC ARRAS* | 01:59:54 | M (205e) | Master 2 (49e) | 01:59:54 (232e) | ||
219 | 2419 | MONTAGNE Guillaume | 01:59:58 | M (206e) | Senior (27e) | 01:59:51 (229e) | |||
220 | 2474 | DECOBERT Samuel | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 01:59:59 | M (207e) | Master 2 (50e) | 01:59:46 (226e) | ||
221 | 2332 | LEMOINE Pierre | 01:59:59 | M (208e) | Master 4 (14e) | 01:59:17 (216e) | |||
222 | 2214 | VERDIERE Isabelle | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 02:00:00 | F (14e) | Master 4 (2e) | 01:59:31 (218e) | ||
223 | 2653 | MAYEUX Christophe | 02:00:03 | M (209e) | Master 2 (51e) | 01:59:48 (227e) | |||
224 | 2655 | MAYEUX Sabine | 02:00:03 | F (15e) | Master 2 (2e) | 01:59:48 (228e) | |||
225 | 2515 | VANDECASTEELE Guillaume | 02:00:05 | M (210e) | Master 0 (42e) | 02:00:01 (235e) | |||
226 | 2504 | DESSAINT Christopher | 02:00:06 | M (211e) | Master 0 (43e) | 01:59:36 (221e) | |||
227 | 2294 | BONNIER Beatrice | 02:00:06 | F (16e) | Master 3 (1e) | 01:59:39 (222e) | |||
228 | 2436 | MASSART Stéphanie | Comité des fêtes lespesses | 02:00:08 | F (17e) | Master 2 (3e) | 01:59:34 (219e) | ||
229 | 2324 | SIGNY Sebastien | Sebastien signy | 02:00:13 | M (212e) | Master 2 (52e) | 01:59:53 (231e) | ||
230 | 2134 | SZCZEPANIAK Pascale | 02:00:13 | F (18e) | Master 5 (1e) | 02:00:04 (239e) | |||
231 | 2218 | REMY David | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 02:00:14 | M (213e) | Master 2 (53e) | 01:59:42 (224e) | ||
232 | 2697 | ANDRIES Arnaud | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:00:15 | M (214e) | Master 2 (54e) | 01:59:51 (230e) | ||
233 | 2365 | DEVEYER Eddy | 02:00:16 | M (215e) | Master 2 (55e) | 01:59:35 (220e) | |||
234 | 2558 | DOMISSE Marie lise | Les chtis coureurs flamands de bavinchove | 02:00:16 | F (19e) | Master 5 (2e) | 02:00:11 (240e) | ||
235 | 2584 | PLATEEL Didier | Didier plateel | 02:00:17 | M (216e) | Master 4 (15e) | 02:00:03 (238e) | ||
236 | 2126 | COUVREUR Bertrand | 02:00:19 | M (217e) | Master 1 (50e) | 01:59:42 (225e) | |||
237 | 2449 | GUYOT David | S/L STADE LONGUENESSOIS | 02:00:20 | M (218e) | Master 3 (20e) | 02:00:03 (236e) | ||
238 | 2217 | POUCHAIN Florence | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 02:00:30 | F (20e) | Master 2 (4e) | 02:00:03 (237e) | ||
239 | 2167 | TAFFIN Michel | Michel taffin | 02:00:31 | M (219e) | Master 3 (21e) | 02:00:24 (241e) | ||
241 | 2620 | DHAZE Jeremy | 02:00:37 | M (221e) | Senior (28e) | 02:00:35 (246e) | |||
242 | 2626 | BEDDAH Mustapha | 02:00:39 | M (222e) | Master 1 (52e) | 01:59:59 (234e) | |||
243 | 2576 | PRETRE Eric | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 02:00:41 | M (223e) | Master 4 (16e) | 02:00:25 (242e) | ||
244 | 2354 | WESTERLIN Séverine | 02:00:46 | F (21e) | Master 1 (4e) | 02:00:29 (244e) | |||
245 | 2484 | LABIJAK Richard | 02:00:55 | M (224e) | Senior (29e) | 02:00:48 (252e) | |||
246 | 2662 | PENNEQUIN Rémi | 02:00:58 | M (225e) | Master 3 (22e) | 02:00:35 (245e) | |||
247 | 2403 | PARAIN Patrick | 02:00:59 | M (226e) | Master 2 (56e) | 02:00:36 (247e) | |||
248 | 2404 | CREPEL Olivier | Rc arras triathlon | 02:01:02 | M (227e) | Master 3 (23e) | 02:00:39 (248e) | ||
249 | 2450 | BODART Christian | Les faw | 02:01:02 | M (228e) | Master 4 (17e) | 02:00:43 (249e) | ||
250 | 2200 | BESEGHER Pascal | 02:01:03 | M (229e) | Master 4 (18e) | 02:00:27 (243e) | |||
251 | 2396 | BULTEL Amandine | ALBERT MEAULTE AEROSPA.AC | 02:01:04 | F (22e) | Master 0 (3e) | 02:00:51 (253e) | ||
252 | 2216 | SALVADOR Ludovic | 02:01:05 | M (230e) | Master 1 (53e) | 02:00:44 (250e) | |||
253 | 2618 | DANNEL Julien | Team multisports enquin | 02:01:09 | M (231e) | Master 0 (44e) | 02:00:46 (251e) | ||
254 | 2384 | PENDIC Corinne | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 02:01:19 | F (23e) | Master 4 (3e) | 02:01:07 (254e) | ||
255 | 2539 | DESMARETS Chantal | Acc : la chapelle | 02:01:26 | F (24e) | Master 4 (4e) | 02:01:20 (257e) | ||
256 | 2533 | COUSYN Nathalie | Cassel vtt | 02:01:26 | F (25e) | Master 3 (2e) | 02:01:13 (255e) | ||
257 | 2305 | GAQUERE Sullivan | 02:01:53 | M (232e) | Senior (30e) | 02:01:31 (261e) | |||
258 | 2615 | BOUTON Michel | Servins coeur de runner | 02:01:55 | M (233e) | Master 7 (1e) | 02:01:25 (259e) | ||
259 | 2179 | TIPRET Herve | 02:01:56 | M (234e) | Master 3 (24e) | 02:01:20 (256e) | |||
260 | 2659 | COUPIN Hervé | 02:01:56 | M (235e) | Master 3 (25e) | 02:01:20 (258e) | |||
261 | 2532 | BACQ Bernard | Footing club de bours | 02:01:57 | M (236e) | Master 5 (3e) | 02:01:41 (262e) | ||
262 | 2337 | CATTEAU Didier | Didier catteau | 02:01:57 | M (237e) | Master 3 (26e) | 02:01:50 (264e) | ||
263 | 2386 | BARON Jean-jacques | Coeur de runner | 02:02:02 | M (238e) | Master 7 (2e) | 02:01:31 (260e) | ||
264 | 2549 | LORIAUX Noel | 02:02:12 | M (239e) | Master 3 (27e) | 02:01:43 (263e) | |||
265 | 2270 | SZUDRA Rémi | 02:02:18 | M (240e) | Master 0 (45e) | 02:02:12 (268e) | |||
266 | 2694 | COSTANTINI Guillaume | 02:02:20 | M (241e) | Master 0 (46e) | 02:02:02 (265e) | |||
267 | 2379 | MUTNIK Sylvain | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 02:02:26 | M (242e) | Master 2 (57e) | 02:02:12 (267e) | ||
268 | 2380 | DEMOL Cathy | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 02:02:26 | F (26e) | Master 2 (5e) | 02:02:12 (269e) | ||
269 | 2550 | JESSY Kaboul | 02:02:34 | M (243e) | Master 2 (58e) | 02:02:04 (266e) | |||
270 | 2610 | PILOT Jérôme | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 02:02:41 | M (244e) | Master 3 (28e) | 02:02:21 (271e) | ||
271 | 2345 | VIN Nadia | 02:02:45 | F (27e) | Master 3 (3e) | 02:02:33 (273e) | |||
272 | 2346 | CARTON Angie | 02:02:45 | F (28e) | Master 1 (5e) | 02:02:33 (272e) | |||
273 | 2122 | CRETON Guy | Hell runners | 02:02:46 | M (245e) | Master 3 (29e) | 02:02:15 (270e) | ||
274 | 2588 | ROBAKOWSKI Antoine | 02:04:31 | M (246e) | Senior (31e) | 02:04:06 (274e) | |||
275 | 2268 | BOURIQUET Romain | 02:05:17 | M (247e) | Senior (32e) | 02:05:16 (276e) | |||
276 | 2025 | GILBERT Romuald | 02:05:19 | M (248e) | Senior (33e) | 02:05:04 (275e) | |||
277 | 2645 | STACHOWICZ Jean françois | Les horlogeux | 02:05:45 | M (249e) | Master 3 (30e) | 02:05:40 (277e) | ||
278 | 2522 | ROUSSEAU Quentin | Quentin rousseau | 02:06:06 | M (250e) | Senior (34e) | 02:06:00 (278e) | ||
279 | 2679 | DELVILLE Jerome | 02:06:19 | M (251e) | Master 2 (59e) | 02:06:09 (280e) | |||
280 | 2299 | DEBOUTEZ Jerome | 02:06:36 | M (252e) | Master 0 (47e) | 02:06:28 (282e) | |||
281 | 2566 | CRETON Sebastien | 02:06:38 | M (253e) | Master 3 (31e) | 02:06:04 (279e) | |||
282 | 2637 | VANDERMARLIÈRE Guillaume | Courir à comines | 02:06:50 | M (254e) | Master 0 (48e) | 02:06:48 (283e) | ||
283 | 2478 | DUMORTIER Christophe | Christophe dumortier | 02:06:55 | M (255e) | Master 4 (19e) | 02:06:28 (281e) | ||
284 | 2619 | LAVILLE Julien | 02:07:02 | M (256e) | Master 0 (49e) | 02:07:00 (284e) | |||
285 | 2272 | BILLAUD Axel | 02:07:14 | M (257e) | Senior (35e) | 02:07:04 (285e) | |||
286 | 2693 | BETHENCOURT Clémence | 02:07:14 | F (29e) | Senior (6e) | 02:07:04 (286e) | |||
287 | 2463 | BRUNIAUX Marie odile | 02:07:32 | F (30e) | Master 3 (4e) | 02:07:14 (287e) | |||
288 | 2009 | MACE Yannick | 02:07:38 | M (258e) | Master 3 (32e) | 02:07:22 (291e) | |||
289 | 2326 | DERNONCOURT Valérie | 02:07:38 | F (31e) | Master 3 (5e) | 02:07:22 (292e) | |||
290 | 2377 | DESSERRE Jeremy | Lille triathlon | 02:07:46 | M (259e) | Master 0 (50e) | 02:07:37 (296e) | ||
291 | 2448 | DUQUESNE Sophie | Tc lievin | 02:07:54 | F (32e) | Master 1 (6e) | 02:07:42 (298e) | ||
292 | 2406 | DAMEZ Sylvie | H2r | 02:07:59 | F (33e) | Master 2 (6e) | 02:07:21 (289e) | ||
293 | 2405 | NAVELLIER Elodie | H2r | 02:07:59 | F (34e) | Master 2 (7e) | 02:07:21 (290e) | ||
294 | 2674 | MICHEAUX Charlotte | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 02:08:00 | F (35e) | Master 0 (4e) | 02:07:21 (288e) | ||
295 | 2468 | NAÏM Simon | 02:08:17 | M (260e) | Senior (36e) | 02:07:29 (293e) | |||
296 | 2158 | BOURET Clémence | 02:08:18 | F (36e) | Master 0 (5e) | 02:07:36 (294e) | |||
297 | 2452 | BERNARD Ludivine | 02:08:20 | F (37e) | Master 0 (6e) | 02:07:47 (300e) | |||
298 | 2411 | ALMOYNER Matthieu | Team kiné rpz | 02:08:22 | M (261e) | Senior (37e) | 02:08:21 (303e) | ||
299 | 2318 | DELAPORTE Benoît | 02:08:23 | M (262e) | Master 2 (60e) | 02:07:39 (297e) | |||
300 | 2341 | CRETIN Sabrina | Attiches run nature | 02:08:23 | F (38e) | Master 0 (7e) | 02:07:36 (295e) | ||
301 | 2159 | BOURET Julien | 02:08:29 | M (263e) | Master 0 (51e) | 02:07:45 (299e) | |||
302 | 2277 | DOLLÉ Jean-baptiste | Blaringhem trail | 02:08:32 | M (264e) | Master 0 (52e) | 02:08:28 (307e) | ||
303 | 2279 | DOLLÉ Bruno | trail blaringhem | 02:08:32 | M (265e) | Master 5 (4e) | 02:08:28 (309e) | ||
304 | 2278 | BOUTIN Jordan | 02:08:34 | M (266e) | Senior (38e) | 02:08:30 (311e) | |||
305 | 2445 | HOLLE Sabrina | 02:08:41 | F (39e) | Master 1 (7e) | 02:08:35 (314e) | |||
307 | 2650 | BRIEF SCHAPMAN Sandrine | Sandrine brief | 02:08:46 | F (40e) | Master 1 (8e) | 02:08:30 (312e) | ||
308 | 2244 | MIETTE Marie | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:08:53 | F (41e) | Master 0 (8e) | 02:08:42 (316e) | ||
309 | 2245 | MIETTE Gabin | ALL TRACKS ATHLETIC CLUB | 02:08:54 | M (268e) | Master 0 (53e) | 02:08:42 (315e) | ||
310 | 2366 | TILLIER Samuel | Team turtle | 02:08:55 | M (269e) | Master 2 (62e) | 02:08:14 (301e) | ||
311 | 2231 | LEROYER Flore | 02:08:59 | F (42e) | Senior (7e) | 02:08:17 (302e) | |||
312 | 2314 | DEWEZ Dominique | 02:09:01 | F (43e) | Master 2 (8e) | 02:08:27 (306e) | |||
313 | 2148 | DEWEZ Michael | 02:09:02 | M (270e) | Master 2 (63e) | 02:08:28 (308e) | |||
314 | 2699 | KARASIAK Cyril | 02:09:05 | M (271e) | Master 0 (54e) | 02:08:27 (305e) | |||
315 | 2320 | LAI Thomas | 02:09:09 | M (272e) | Master 1 (54e) | 02:08:24 (304e) | |||
316 | 2003 | HAZE Marie | Attiches run nature | 02:09:17 | F (44e) | Master 2 (9e) | 02:08:32 (313e) | ||
317 | 2472 | WAGENHEIM Sébastien | 02:09:18 | M (273e) | Master 1 (55e) | 02:08:46 (317e) | |||
318 | 2503 | LAJOURNADE Julien | US MARQUETTE | 02:09:32 | M (274e) | Master 1 (56e) | 02:08:54 (318e) | ||
319 | 2353 | WESTERLIN Karine | 02:09:35 | F (45e) | Master 0 (9e) | 02:09:14 (321e) | |||
320 | 2002 | CONFRERE Gerard | Attiches run nature | 02:09:41 | M (275e) | Master 5 (5e) | 02:08:57 (319e) | ||
321 | 2004 | HAZE Grégory | Attiches run nature | 02:09:42 | M (276e) | Master 2 (64e) | 02:08:57 (320e) | ||
322 | 2339 | CARLIER Maxime | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:09:50 | M (277e) | Master 0 (55e) | 02:09:33 (328e) | ||
323 | 2658 | TROCME Thierry | RC ARRAS* | 02:09:52 | M (278e) | Master 4 (20e) | 02:09:52 (340e) | ||
324 | 2629 | LEROY Fabien | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 02:09:55 | M (279e) | Master 3 (33e) | 02:09:38 (330e) | ||
325 | 2137 | WIDEHEM Stéphane | 02:09:55 | M (280e) | Master 2 (65e) | 02:09:26 (323e) | |||
326 | 2561 | VERLOOVE Gautier | RUNNING CLUB NOYELLOIS | 02:09:57 | M (281e) | Master 2 (66e) | 02:09:48 (337e) | ||
327 | 2460 | BLERVAQUE Sebastien | 02:09:58 | M (282e) | Master 1 (57e) | 02:09:46 (336e) | |||
328 | 2554 | DUPIN Anne | 02:10:04 | F (46e) | Master 2 (10e) | 02:09:32 (326e) | |||
329 | 2407 | COURMONT Severine | H2r | 02:10:06 | F (47e) | Master 2 (11e) | 02:09:26 (322e) | ||
330 | 2189 | BASSEUX Paul | RC ARRAS* | 02:10:06 | M (283e) | Master 5 (6e) | 02:10:06 (349e) | ||
331 | 2654 | LANNOY Herve | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:10:07 | M (284e) | Master 7 (3e) | 02:09:51 (338e) | ||
332 | 2592 | DELATTRE Jean | Delattre jean | 02:10:07 | M (285e) | Master 6 (1e) | 02:09:56 (344e) | ||
333 | 2499 | DUCORROY Helene | 02:10:07 | F (48e) | Master 4 (5e) | 02:10:07 (350e) | |||
334 | 2644 | DEVASSINE Jerome | 02:10:08 | M (286e) | Master 0 (56e) | 02:09:39 (331e) | |||
335 | 2364 | ROBILLARD EP WEPPE Corinne | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:10:08 | F (49e) | Master 4 (6e) | 02:09:33 (327e) | ||
336 | 2356 | POTEZ Jérémy | 02:10:08 | M (287e) | Master 0 (57e) | 02:09:45 (335e) | |||
337 | 2160 | LECOEUR Dimitri | 02:10:10 | M (288e) | Master 1 (58e) | 02:09:42 (333e) | |||
338 | 2551 | PENEL Frédéric | Penel frederic | 02:10:11 | M (289e) | Master 2 (67e) | 02:09:41 (332e) | ||
339 | 2646 | MICELI Julien | 02:10:12 | M (290e) | Master 0 (58e) | 02:09:43 (334e) | |||
340 | 2256 | VINCENT Anne gaëlle | H2r | 02:10:14 | F (50e) | Senior (8e) | 02:09:29 (325e) | ||
341 | 2241 | DI BARTOLO Alexandre | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 02:10:14 | M (291e) | Master 3 (34e) | 02:09:54 (341e) | ||
342 | 2257 | BECQUERIAUX Virginie | H2r | 02:10:14 | F (51e) | Master 2 (12e) | 02:09:34 (329e) | ||
343 | 2240 | BOUCHÉ Isabelle | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 02:10:16 | F (52e) | Master 1 (9e) | 02:09:56 (345e) | ||
344 | 2660 | ARCHELIN Pauline | RC ARRAS* | 02:10:16 | F (53e) | Senior (9e) | 02:10:16 (351e) | ||
345 | 2012 | AVIEZ Cedric | 02:10:17 | M (292e) | Master 2 (68e) | 02:09:29 (324e) | |||
346 | 2502 | SCALBERT Kevin | 02:10:18 | M (293e) | Senior (39e) | 02:10:02 (348e) | |||
347 | 2224 | TERRIER Anne-sophie | Anne-sophie terrier | 02:10:20 | F (54e) | Senior (10e) | 02:09:55 (342e) | ||
348 | 2201 | AVINES Laurent | 02:10:29 | M (294e) | Master 3 (35e) | 02:09:55 (343e) | |||
349 | 2673 | HEBDA Maxime | 02:10:29 | M (295e) | Master 3 (36e) | 02:09:52 (339e) | |||
350 | 2583 | BOULOIS Sylvain | Longuenesse nature aventure | 02:10:33 | M (296e) | Master 3 (37e) | 02:10:22 (352e) | ||
351 | 2138 | CARON Corinne | Corinne caron | 02:10:35 | F (55e) | Master 2 (13e) | 02:10:23 (354e) | ||
352 | 2127 | COUVREUR Valérie | 02:10:40 | F (56e) | Master 2 (14e) | 02:10:01 (347e) | |||
353 | 2661 | BLONDEAU Pascal | RC ARRAS* | 02:10:41 | M (297e) | Master 4 (21e) | 02:10:41 (359e) | ||
354 | 2577 | JOUGLET Evelyne | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 02:10:46 | F (57e) | Master 4 (7e) | 02:10:31 (358e) | ||
355 | 2174 | URZE Jean-paul | 02:10:47 | M (298e) | Master 1 (59e) | 02:10:01 (346e) | |||
356 | 2688 | CLAEYS Caroline | 02:10:49 | F (58e) | Master 1 (10e) | 02:10:43 (360e) | |||
357 | 2352 | DELRUE Christelle | 02:10:50 | F (59e) | Master 2 (15e) | 02:10:29 (357e) | |||
358 | 2006 | CRETON Tanguy | 02:10:57 | M (299e) | Senior (40e) | 02:10:23 (353e) | |||
359 | 2585 | CARUSO Yann | Run'in douai | 02:11:00 | M (300e) | Master 1 (60e) | 02:10:24 (355e) | ||
360 | 2040 | CRETON Nicolas | 02:11:04 | M (301e) | Senior (41e) | 02:10:28 (356e) | |||
361 | 2611 | DEBARRE Jerome | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 02:11:17 | M (302e) | Master 1 (61e) | 02:11:02 (363e) | ||
362 | 2136 | CRESSON Denis | Denis cresson | 02:11:18 | M (303e) | Master 3 (38e) | 02:10:50 (361e) | ||
363 | 2642 | VANDERBEKEN Yannick | 02:11:24 | M (304e) | Master 3 (39e) | 02:11:19 (367e) | |||
364 | 2526 | CAZEEL Mickael | 02:11:26 | M (305e) | Senior (42e) | 02:11:15 (366e) | |||
365 | 2677 | LEVE Ludovic | Ludovic leve | 02:11:26 | M (306e) | Master 2 (69e) | 02:11:09 (364e) | ||
366 | 2223 | BEAUCOURT Nathalie | PLANETE RUNNING AND WALKING | 02:11:29 | F (60e) | Master 1 (11e) | 02:11:00 (362e) | ||
367 | 2587 | VERDAVOIR Rémi | 02:11:35 | M (307e) | Master 0 (59e) | 02:11:13 (365e) | |||
368 | 2017 | MANIER Corentin | 02:11:54 | M (308e) | Senior (43e) | 02:11:40 (371e) | |||
369 | 2195 | ANDRIEUX Joël | 02:11:55 | M (309e) | Master 3 (40e) | 02:11:27 (368e) | |||
370 | 2392 | DE DONCKER Maxime | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 02:12:04 | M (310e) | Master 0 (60e) | 02:11:31 (369e) | ||
371 | 2393 | MOREL Séverine | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 02:12:04 | F (61e) | Senior (11e) | 02:11:32 (370e) | ||
372 | 2414 | LASSON Emmanuel | 02:12:16 | M (311e) | Master 2 (70e) | 02:12:00 (374e) | |||
373 | 2415 | CARBONNIER Cedric | 02:12:16 | M (312e) | Master 2 (71e) | 02:12:01 (375e) | |||
374 | 2295 | MENARD Rudy | 02:12:17 | M (313e) | Master 2 (72e) | 02:11:45 (372e) | |||
375 | 2238 | DELOBELLE Marcel | Marcel delobelle | 02:12:17 | M (314e) | Master 4 (22e) | 02:12:02 (376e) | ||
376 | 2578 | CARLE Eric | TEAM RUN COURRIERES | 02:12:17 | M (315e) | Master 4 (23e) | 02:11:59 (373e) | ||
377 | 2182 | PREIN Eric | Les écureuils de l'artois | 02:12:36 | M (316e) | Master 3 (41e) | 02:12:09 (377e) | ||
378 | 2349 | DELIERS Patrice | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 02:12:50 | M (317e) | Master 4 (24e) | 02:12:39 (378e) | ||
379 | 2210 | DERUY Thomas | 02:13:40 | M (318e) | Senior (44e) | 02:13:34 (381e) | |||
380 | 2360 | POUILLE Jean-sébastien | 02:13:52 | M (319e) | Master 2 (73e) | 02:13:49 (386e) | |||
381 | 2267 | MOUQUET Laurent | Cot | 02:13:54 | M (320e) | Master 3 (42e) | 02:13:22 (379e) | ||
383 | 2015 | BARBIEUX Serge | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:14:07 | M (322e) | Master 5 (7e) | 02:13:35 (383e) | ||
384 | 2327 | VERBRUGHEN Sebastien | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:14:07 | M (323e) | Master 1 (62e) | 02:13:36 (384e) | ||
385 | 2464 | MIELCAREK Didier | 02:14:12 | M (324e) | Master 5 (8e) | 02:13:32 (380e) | |||
386 | 2444 | LEROY Guillaume | 02:14:13 | M (325e) | Master 1 (63e) | 02:13:54 (388e) | |||
387 | 2664 | FRAMERY Grégoire | 02:14:22 | M (326e) | Espoir (6e) | 02:14:04 (390e) | |||
388 | 2596 | GRIBOVAL Jérémy | Csfm running | 02:14:23 | M (327e) | Master 1 (64e) | 02:13:39 (385e) | ||
389 | 2511 | BILE Alain | 02:14:27 | M (328e) | Master 4 (26e) | 02:14:13 (391e) | |||
390 | 2198 | GUIVARCH Christelle | Christelle guivarch | 02:14:30 | F (62e) | Master 1 (12e) | 02:13:54 (387e) | ||
391 | 2394 | DECOSTER Alexandre | Les lapins joggeurs | 02:14:31 | M (329e) | Master 1 (65e) | 02:14:19 (392e) | ||
392 | 2525 | NAGY Anne-laure | PHALEMPIN AC | 02:14:32 | F (63e) | Master 1 (13e) | 02:13:55 (389e) | ||
393 | 2135 | DEBOUTEZ Elisabeth | 02:14:34 | F (64e) | Master 0 (10e) | 02:14:25 (393e) | |||
394 | 2162 | CASTRIQUE Marie-annick | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:14:44 | F (65e) | Master 5 (3e) | 02:14:27 (394e) | ||
395 | 2552 | DECLERCK Jean-pierre | Jean-pierre declerck | 02:14:47 | M (330e) | Master 5 (9e) | 02:14:29 (395e) | ||
396 | 2008 | ROYER Stéphane | Stéphane royer | 02:14:53 | M (331e) | Master 2 (74e) | 02:14:48 (398e) | ||
397 | 2261 | PERUS Olivier | Perus olivier | 02:15:02 | M (332e) | Senior (45e) | 02:14:34 (396e) | ||
398 | 2131 | GIACALONE Caroline | Caroline giacalone | 02:15:27 | F (66e) | Master 1 (14e) | 02:15:02 (399e) | ||
399 | 2465 | DANGUIEN David | Lords of santes | 02:15:30 | M (333e) | Master 1 (66e) | 02:14:42 (397e) | ||
400 | 2156 | WICQUART Thomas | 02:15:34 | M (334e) | Senior (46e) | 02:15:13 (400e) | |||
401 | 2155 | WICQUART Pierre-marie | 02:15:42 | M (335e) | Master 4 (27e) | 02:15:22 (401e) | |||
402 | 2434 | LESSART Vanessa | 02:16:05 | F (67e) | Master 2 (16e) | 02:15:55 (404e) | |||
403 | 2565 | LERICHE Franck | 02:16:13 | M (336e) | Master 4 (28e) | 02:16:05 (406e) | |||
404 | 2510 | TALLANDIE Alexandre | 02:16:26 | M (337e) | Master 2 (75e) | 02:15:43 (402e) | |||
405 | 2315 | CHOINET Florent | 02:16:30 | M (338e) | Senior (47e) | 02:15:44 (403e) | |||
406 | 2591 | DEHARTE Joel | 02:16:40 | M (339e) | Master 7 (4e) | 02:16:26 (412e) | |||
407 | 2427 | BUCHART Olivier | 02:16:41 | M (340e) | Master 1 (67e) | 02:16:37 (413e) | |||
408 | 2416 | BLONDEL Thomas | Ch'ti groupe 5-21 | 02:16:42 | M (341e) | Master 1 (68e) | 02:15:57 (405e) | ||
409 | 2560 | WIART Eric | Eric wiart | 02:16:43 | M (342e) | Master 3 (43e) | 02:16:12 (408e) | ||
410 | 2043 | FAVIER Patrice | 02:16:43 | M (343e) | Master 4 (29e) | 02:16:13 (409e) | |||
411 | 2686 | FAVIER D HU Cindy | 02:16:43 | F (68e) | Master 1 (15e) | 02:16:15 (410e) | |||
412 | 2285 | BERNARD Alain | 02:16:56 | M (344e) | Master 6 (2e) | 02:16:38 (414e) | |||
413 | 2401 | GALLAND Vincent | 02:16:57 | M (345e) | Senior (48e) | 02:16:10 (407e) | |||
414 | 2325 | BENARD Jean-marc | Artois athletisme | 02:16:59 | M (346e) | Master 5 (10e) | 02:16:26 (411e) | ||
415 | 2617 | BOUBERT Marie-bernadette | S/l bethune athletisme | 02:17:03 | F (69e) | Master 5 (4e) | 02:16:52 (420e) | ||
416 | 2631 | COURTÉS Julien | Julien courtés | 02:17:03 | M (347e) | Master 0 (61e) | 02:16:57 (423e) | ||
417 | 2564 | HULOT Gilles | 02:17:04 | M (348e) | Master 5 (11e) | 02:16:56 (422e) | |||
418 | 2206 | PAWLOWSKI Audrey | Audrey pawlowski | 02:17:11 | F (70e) | Master 1 (16e) | 02:17:11 (426e) | ||
419 | 2205 | VERBRUGGHE Xavier | 02:17:13 | M (349e) | Master 3 (44e) | 02:17:12 (427e) | |||
420 | 2670 | BAYEUX Coralie | 02:17:16 | F (71e) | Senior (12e) | 02:16:49 (417e) | |||
421 | 2671 | LECLERCQ Johan | 02:17:17 | M (350e) | Master 0 (62e) | 02:16:49 (418e) | |||
422 | 2632 | DALLEMAGNE Ugo | Fftri | 02:17:20 | M (351e) | Senior (49e) | 02:16:48 (416e) | ||
423 | 2633 | LETHELLIEZ Aurore | Mtnv | 02:17:20 | F (72e) | Senior (13e) | 02:16:49 (419e) | ||
424 | 2495 | OGAR Annick | 02:17:26 | F (73e) | Master 4 (8e) | 02:16:55 (421e) | |||
425 | 2486 | MONTEL Stéphanie | AC CAMBRAI | 02:17:26 | F (74e) | Master 0 (11e) | 02:16:42 (415e) | ||
426 | 2685 | GEUJON Dominique | 02:17:39 | F (75e) | Master 2 (17e) | 02:17:09 (425e) | |||
427 | 2181 | MAZE Beatrice | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:17:44 | F (76e) | Master 3 (6e) | 02:17:15 (428e) | ||
428 | 2222 | LEROY Maurice-henri | Maurice-henri leroy | 02:17:51 | M (352e) | Master 4 (30e) | 02:17:07 (424e) | ||
429 | 2191 | MADEC Barbara | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 02:18:05 | F (77e) | Master 4 (9e) | 02:17:41 (430e) | ||
430 | 2603 | LEFEVRE Stephanie | JOGGING CLUB BILLY BERCLAU | 02:18:05 | F (78e) | Master 2 (18e) | 02:17:40 (429e) | ||
431 | 2248 | COPIN Emmanuel | Ch'trailer team | 02:18:30 | M (353e) | Master 1 (69e) | 02:18:23 (432e) | ||
432 | 2284 | DERECOURT Mathieu | 02:18:47 | M (354e) | Master 0 (63e) | 02:18:11 (431e) | |||
433 | 2163 | LELEU Vincent | 02:19:10 | M (355e) | Master 3 (45e) | 02:18:45 (433e) | |||
434 | 2496 | THIRARD Laurence | 02:19:12 | F (79e) | Master 3 (7e) | 02:19:09 (436e) | |||
435 | 2344 | DAUCHEZ Jocelyne | 02:19:12 | F (80e) | Master 4 (10e) | 02:19:02 (435e) | |||
436 | 2508 | LELEU Olivier | 02:19:15 | M (356e) | Master 3 (46e) | 02:18:49 (434e) | |||
437 | 2668 | ?Dossard #2668 | 02:19:40 | M (357e) | Senior (50e) | 02:19:17 (437e) | |||
438 | 2666 | CENOU Mathilde | 02:19:41 | F (81e) | Senior (14e) | 02:19:17 (438e) | |||
439 | 2698 | FONTAINE Grégory | Grégory fontaine | 02:19:42 | M (358e) | Master 2 (76e) | 02:19:33 (439e) | ||
440 | 2482 | LEWILLE Herbert | Herbert lewille | 02:19:43 | M (359e) | Master 3 (47e) | 02:19:43 (440e) | ||
441 | 2454 | LEDOUX Nathalie | Les faw | 02:20:16 | F (82e) | Master 2 (19e) | 02:19:57 (442e) | ||
442 | 2456 | SANTERRE Betty | Faw | 02:20:17 | F (83e) | Master 3 (8e) | 02:19:57 (443e) | ||
443 | 2455 | LEDOUX Sebastien | Les faw | 02:20:17 | M (360e) | Master 2 (77e) | 02:19:59 (444e) | ||
444 | 2233 | LEROYER Nicolas | 02:20:26 | M (361e) | Master 4 (31e) | 02:19:44 (441e) | |||
445 | 2675 | PORREYE William | 02:20:40 | M (362e) | Master 5 (12e) | 02:20:04 (445e) | |||
446 | 2687 | MANTEL Pascal | Asccap | 02:21:28 | M (363e) | Master 4 (32e) | 02:21:15 (446e) | ||
447 | 2634 | GUILLAUME Julie | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 02:22:06 | F (84e) | Master 2 (20e) | 02:21:27 (447e) | ||
448 | 2542 | SCHORIELS Sandrine | Sandrine schoriels | 02:22:49 | F (85e) | Master 2 (21e) | 02:22:42 (450e) | ||
449 | 2543 | OSZWALD Ludovic | Ludovic oszwald | 02:22:49 | M (364e) | Master 2 (78e) | 02:22:41 (449e) | ||
450 | 2047 | WICQUART Eric | 02:22:54 | M (365e) | Master 4 (33e) | 02:22:33 (448e) | |||
451 | 2598 | VAILLANT Patrice | Team ternois | 02:22:55 | M (366e) | Master 4 (34e) | 02:22:45 (451e) | ||
452 | 2303 | DEBIEVRE Nicolas | 02:23:26 | M (367e) | Master 0 (64e) | 02:23:06 (452e) | |||
453 | 2520 | LECOMTE Rodolphe | Rodolphe lecomte | 02:23:26 | M (368e) | Master 0 (65e) | 02:23:15 (453e) | ||
454 | 2609 | HANNOTEL Nathalie | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 02:23:40 | F (86e) | Master 3 (9e) | 02:23:25 (454e) | ||
455 | 2485 | PLOSCAR Tatiana | 02:24:28 | F (87e) | Master 2 (22e) | 02:24:04 (456e) | |||
456 | 2271 | LEROUX Philippe | 02:24:32 | M (369e) | Master 4 (35e) | 02:23:49 (455e) | |||
457 | 2483 | DEHAY Corinne | 02:25:41 | F (88e) | Master 2 (23e) | 02:24:54 (457e) | |||
458 | 2202 | DELATTRE Sylvain | 02:25:50 | M (370e) | Master 3 (48e) | 02:25:15 (459e) | |||
459 | 2265 | HURET Guillaume | Run in morbecque | 02:25:54 | M (371e) | Master 1 (70e) | 02:25:13 (458e) | ||
460 | 2648 | VERHECKEN Pascal | 02:26:05 | M (372e) | Master 3 (49e) | 02:25:49 (460e) | |||
461 | 2431 | VERMEESCH Antoine | Antoine vermeesch | 02:26:08 | M (373e) | Master 0 (66e) | 02:25:51 (461e) | ||
462 | 2614 | BOUTON Marie madeleine | Servins coeur de runner | 02:27:37 | F (89e) | Master 7 (1e) | 02:27:08 (462e) | ||
463 | 2130 | MOZAL Bernard | Olco running | 02:27:58 | M (374e) | Master 4 (36e) | 02:27:27 (463e) | ||
464 | 2288 | OFFE Camille | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:28:53 | F (90e) | Senior (15e) | 02:28:36 (465e) | ||
465 | 2286 | OLIVIER Virginie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:28:53 | F (91e) | Master 1 (17e) | 02:28:37 (467e) | ||
466 | 2298 | GAJEWSKI David | David gajewski | 02:28:53 | M (375e) | Master 3 (50e) | 02:28:40 (468e) | ||
467 | 2044 | PILLE Aurélie | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:28:54 | F (92e) | Master 1 (18e) | 02:28:36 (466e) | ||
468 | 2548 | LUCAS Frederic | Frederic lucas | 02:28:54 | M (376e) | Master 2 (79e) | 02:28:36 (464e) | ||
469 | 2523 | SIGNY Julien | Julien signy | 02:29:22 | M (377e) | Master 1 (71e) | 02:29:12 (470e) | ||
470 | 2625 | BEN SAID VARLET Karine | Trail d entres elles | 02:29:24 | F (93e) | Master 2 (24e) | 02:28:42 (469e) | ||
471 | 2280 | RATAUD Julien | OMNISPORTS AIROIS ATHLETISME | 02:31:00 | M (378e) | Master 0 (67e) | 02:30:29 (472e) | ||
472 | 2695 | LEVILLAIN Jeremy | Jeremy levillain | 02:31:00 | M (379e) | Master 1 (72e) | 02:30:28 (471e) | ||
473 | 2266 | BARATTE Murielle | Acc : la chapelle | 02:31:03 | F (94e) | Master 4 (11e) | 02:30:38 (473e) | ||
474 | 2636 | ROUSIER Julien | OSM LOMME ATHLETISME | 02:31:19 | M (380e) | Master 0 (68e) | 02:30:40 (474e) | ||
475 | 2358 | MATHON Christelle | Christelle mathon | 02:31:29 | F (95e) | Master 2 (25e) | 02:30:58 (475e) | ||
476 | 2246 | FORTRYE Mélanie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 02:31:36 | F (96e) | Master 3 (10e) | 02:31:16 (478e) | ||
477 | 2239 | KINNEN Audrey | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 02:31:36 | F (97e) | Master 1 (19e) | 02:31:17 (479e) | ||
478 | 2243 | DI BARTOLO Virginie | JOGGING AVENTURE RONCQUOISE | 02:31:36 | F (98e) | Master 2 (26e) | 02:31:17 (480e) | ||
479 | 2351 | LAURENT Amelie | 02:31:45 | F (99e) | Master 1 (20e) | 02:31:24 (481e) | |||
480 | 2362 | COTTIGNY Clémence | Decathlon fouquieres les béthune | 02:31:56 | F (100e) | Senior (16e) | 02:31:36 (483e) | ||
481 | 2361 | BUQUET Jeanlouis | Decathlon fouquieres les béthune | 02:31:57 | M (381e) | Senior (51e) | 02:31:35 (482e) | ||
482 | 2426 | CATTEZ Fabien | Fabien cattez | 02:32:01 | M (382e) | Master 3 (51e) | 02:31:16 (476e) | ||
483 | 2425 | CATTEZ TAKLIT Habiba | Habiba cattez taklit | 02:32:01 | F (101e) | Master 4 (12e) | 02:31:16 (477e) | ||
484 | 2479 | OLIVIER Bertrand | Bertrand olivier | 02:32:12 | M (383e) | Master 2 (80e) | 02:31:45 (484e) | ||
485 | 2247 | COPIN VACOSAIT Karine | US ATHLETIQUES DE LIEVIN* | 02:32:38 | F (102e) | Master 0 (12e) | 02:32:27 (488e) | ||
486 | 2423 | MILLOIR Betty | 02:32:38 | F (103e) | Master 3 (11e) | 02:32:28 (489e) | |||
487 | 2263 | LEROY Lionel | Lionel leroy | 02:32:44 | M (384e) | Master 2 (81e) | 02:32:02 (485e) | ||
488 | 2663 | FRAMERY Jean-pierre | 02:32:50 | M (385e) | Master 3 (52e) | 02:32:26 (487e) | |||
489 | 2559 | TALLANDIE Caroline | 02:33:08 | F (104e) | Master 1 (21e) | 02:32:25 (486e) | |||
490 | 2473 | HUMEZ Elodie | 02:33:49 | F (105e) | Master 1 (22e) | 02:33:28 (492e) | |||
491 | 2034 | LEPILLET Megane | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 02:34:09 | F (106e) | Senior (17e) | 02:33:11 (490e) | ||
492 | 2033 | DUCATEZ Tony | S/L BETHUNE ATHLETISME | 02:34:12 | M (386e) | Senior (52e) | 02:33:13 (491e) | ||
493 | 2321 | DAQUIN Michel | Triathlon club de lievin | 02:34:22 | M (387e) | Master 5 (13e) | 02:33:48 (493e) | ||
494 | 2259 | VEDRINES Virgile | 02:34:25 | M (388e) | Espoir (7e) | 02:33:50 (494e) | |||
495 | 2262 | VEDRINES Nicolas | 02:34:26 | M (389e) | Master 3 (53e) | 02:33:52 (495e) | |||
496 | 2129 | MARQUIS Rodrigue | 02:34:29 | M (390e) | Master 0 (69e) | 02:34:23 (500e) | |||
497 | 2022 | TURPIN Angélique | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:34:32 | F (107e) | Master 0 (13e) | 02:34:03 (496e) | ||
498 | 2322 | DELPLANQUE Audrey | Artois athlétisme | 02:34:32 | F (108e) | Master 2 (27e) | 02:34:04 (498e) | ||
499 | 2035 | TASIEMSKI Géraldine | ARTOIS ATHLETISME* | 02:34:33 | F (109e) | Master 2 (28e) | 02:34:03 (497e) | ||
500 | 2540 | DELMARE Laurent | Acc : la chapelle | 02:34:37 | M (391e) | Master 5 (14e) | 02:34:09 (499e) | ||
501 | 2513 | FOUBERT Jason | Runindouai | 02:34:43 | M (392e) | Senior (53e) | 02:34:25 (502e) | ||
502 | 2678 | LAGACHE Angelo | 02:35:23 | M (393e) | Master 0 (70e) | 02:34:29 (503e) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)